Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Jan 17, 2020
Time Event Location Details
3:00pm Bowling: Varsity County Tournament Pompton Lakes vs. TBA @ Parkway Lanes 
3:00pm Bowling: Varsity County Tournament Eastern Christian vs. TBA @ Parkway Lanes 
3:00pm Bowling: Varsity Passaic County Tournament Hawthorne vs. TBA @ Parkway Lanes 
3:00pm Bowling:Girls Varsity Passaic County Tournament Mary Help of Christians Academy Athletics vs. TBD @ Parkway Lanes 
3:15pm Bowling: Varsity Practice Emerson/Park Ridge vs. TBD @ Montvale Lanes 
3:30pm Ice Hockey:Boys JV Game Tenafly vs. Paramus/Lyndhurst @ Ice House 
3:45pm Swimming:Girls Varsity Meet Immaculate Conception vs. Teaneck @ Boys & Girls Club of Clifton 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls MS Game Park Ridge vs. Allendale ‎ @ Allendale Brookside 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Kinnelon vs. Bergen Charter @ Bergen Arts and Science Charter High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Hawthorne vs. Eastern Christian @ Eastern Christian Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Hawthorne vs. Eastern Christian Middle @ Eastern Christian Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Garfield vs. Elmwood Park Memorial Middle School @ Elmwood Park Memorial Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Elmwood Park Memorial Middle School vs. Garfield @ Garfield Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Elmwood Park Memorial Middle School vs. Garfield @ Garfield Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Valley Middle vs. Glen Rock Middle School @ Glen Rock Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls MS Game Lodi High School vs. Haledon Middle @ Haledon Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Leonia vs. Harrison @ Harrison- Washington Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Leonia Middle School vs. Washington Middle School @ Harrison- Washington Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Midland Park vs. Hawthorne Christian Academy @ Hawthorne Christian Academy 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Garfield vs. Kearny @ Kearny High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Secaucus vs. Bogota @ Lillian Steen School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Game Haledon Middle vs. Lodi High School @ Lodi High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Cliffside Park vs. New Milford @ New Milford High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Bergen Charter vs. Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School @ Palisades Park High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Bergen Arts and Science Charter vs. Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School @ Palisades Park Jr-Sr High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Game Allendale ‎ vs. Park Ridge @ Park Ridge High School 
4:00pm  Basketball:Boys Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Waldwick vs. Saddle Brook @ Saddle Brook High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Emerson-Union City vs. Ridgefield @ Slokum Skewes High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Glen Rock Middle School vs. Valley Middle @ Valley Middle School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls Middle School Game Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School vs. Waldwick @ Waldwick High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Girls MS Game Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School vs. Waldwick @ Waldwick Middle School 
4:00pm Indoor Track: Varsity Ed Church Invitational TBD vs. New Milford @ FDU 
4:00pm Indoor Track: Varsity & JV Ed Church Invitational Eastern Christian vs. TBA @ FDU 
4:00pm Swimming:Boys Middle School Meet Washington Middle School vs. Elizabeth @ School 9 125 Third Street Elizabeth 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Middle School Meet Washington Middle School vs. Elizabeth @ School 9 125 Third Street Elizabeth 
4:00pm Winter Track:Boys Varsity Ed Church Invitational Midland Park vs. Fairleigh Dickinson University @ FDU - Rothman Center 
4:00pm Winter Track:Girls Varsity Ed Church Invitational Midland Park vs. Fairleigh Dickinson University @ FDU - Rothman Center 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Waldwick vs. Saddle Brook @ Saddle Brook High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Waldwick vs. Saddle Brook @ Saddle Brook High School 
4:30pm Indoor Track: Varsity Ed Church Invitational Garfield vs. Fairleigh Dickinson University @ Fairleigh Dickinson 
4:30pm Indoor Track: Varsity Ed Church Invitational Saddle Brook vs. TBA @ FDU 
4:30pm Indoor Track: Varsity Ed Church Invitational Lyndhurst vs. TBA @ FDU 
4:30pm Indoor Track: Varsity Ed Church Invitational TBA vs. TBA @ FDU Rothman Center 
4:30pm Indoor Track: Varsity Ed Church Invitational Pompton Lakes vs. TBA @ FDU Rothman Center 
4:30pm Indoor Track: Varsity & JV Ed Church Invitational Waldwick vs. TBA @ FDU Rothman Center 
4:30pm Indoor Track: Varsity Tom Zaccone Invitational TBA vs. TBA @ FDU Rothman Center 
4:30pm Track and Field: Varsity Meet Bergen Charter vs. TBA @ Fairleigh Dickinson University 
4:30pm Winter Track: Varsity Meet TBD vs. Wood-Ridge @ FDU Rothman Center 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Leonia Middle School vs. Washington Middle School @ Harrison- Washington Middle School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Secaucus vs. Bogota @ Lillian Steen School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Emerson-Union City vs. Ridgefield @ Slokum Skewes High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School vs. Waldwick @ Waldwick High School 
5:00pm Basketball:Boys MS Game Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School vs. Waldwick @ Waldwick Middle School 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tri Match Becton, Bergenfield vs. Weehawken @ Weehawken 
5:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tri Match Becton, Bergenfield vs. Weehawken @ Weehawken High School 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Leonia vs. Harrison @ Harrison- Washington Middle School 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys Middle School Game Midland Park vs. Hawthorne Christian Academy @ Hawthorne Christian Academy 
5:15pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Edison vs. Kearny/North Arlington/Secaucus @ Secaucus Ice Rink 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Kinnelon vs. Bergen Charter @ Bergen Arts and Science Charter High School 
5:30pm  Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Waldwick vs. Saddle Brook @ Saddle Brook High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Wood-Ridge vs. Butler @ Butler High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Hasbrouck Heights vs. Hawthorne @ Hawthorne High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Saddle Brook vs. Pompton Lakes @ Pompton Lakes High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Game Manchester Regional vs. Rutherford @ Rutherford High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Manchester Regional vs. Rutherford @ Rutherford High School 
6:15pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity BCCA Tournament Paramus/Lyndhurst vs. St. Joseph Regional @ Ice Vault, Wayne NJ 
6:30pm Wrestling: JV Match Garfield vs. Elmwood Park Memorial @ Elmwood Park Memorial High School 
6:30pm Wrestling: Varsity Match New Milford vs. Secaucus @ Secaucus High School 
7:00pm Competition Cheer: Varsity Practice Saddle Brook vs. TBA @ Garfield 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Garfield vs. Elmwood Park Memorial @ Elmwood Park Memorial High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Glen Rock vs. Lodi High School @ Lodi High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match  (Location Changed) Leonia vs. Emerson/Park Ridge @ Park Ridge High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match  (Location Changed) Leonia, Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School vs. Emerson/Park Ridge @ Park Ridge High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School vs. Emerson/Park Ridge @ Park Ridge High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match New Milford vs. Secaucus @ Secaucus High School 
7:15pm Ice Hockey:Boys Varsity Game Sparta vs. Emerson Jr.-Sr. @ Ice House, 111 Midtown Bridge St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here