Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Oct 19, 2021
Time Event Location Details
3:30pm
Tennis:Girls MS Match
Dwight Englewood School vs. Elisabeth Morrow @ Englewood Field Club 
4:00pm
Field Hockey: Varsity Game
Pompton Lakes vs. Morris Knolls @ Morris Knolls High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Postponed)
Saddle Brook vs. Becton @ Becton Regional High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled)
Park Ridge vs. Cliffside Park @ Cliffside Park High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Saddle River Day School vs. Cresskill @ Cresskill High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Match
Saddle River Day School vs. Cresskill @ Cresskill High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School Match  (Cancelled)
Fieldstone Middle vs. Cresskill @ Cresskill Recreation Center, Third Street, Cresskill, NJ 07626 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Match
Cresskill vs. Demarest @ Demarest High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled)
Manchester Regional vs. Elmwood Park Memorial @ Elmwood Park Memorial High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School Match  (Cancelled)
Cresskill vs. Fieldstone Middle @ Fieldstone Middle School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Postponed)
Rutherford vs. Garfield @ Garfield High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Postponed)
Hawthorne vs. Glen Rock @ Glen Rock High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Postponed)
Hawthorne vs. Glen Rock @ Glen Rock High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Match  (Cancelled)
Ridgefield vs. Harrison @ Harrison High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Wood-Ridge vs. Hasbrouck Heights @ Hasbrouck Heights High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Middle School Game
Eastern Christian vs. Hawthorne Christian Academy @ Hawthorne Christian Academy 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Lodi High School vs. Pompton Lakes @ Hershfield Park 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Game
Pequannock vs. Pompton Lakes @ Lakeside Middle School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
New Milford vs. Leonia @ Leonia High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Pompton Lakes vs. Lodi High School @ Lodi High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Pompton Lakes vs. Lodi High School @ Lodi- Kennedy Park 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Elmwood Park Memorial vs. Manchester Regional @ Manchester Regional High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls Varsity Game
Ridgefield Park vs. Mary Help of Christians Academy Athletics @ Mary Help of Christians Academy 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Bogota vs. Midland Park @ Midland Park High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Match
Bogota vs. Midland Park @ Midland Park High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Weehawken vs. North Arlington @ North Arlington:Rip Collins Field 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Hawthorne Christian Academy vs. Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School @ Palisades Park Jr-Sr High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV BCCA Tournament
Glen Rock vs. Pascack Valley @ Pascack Valley High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls JV Game
Pompton Lakes vs. Pequannock @ Pequannock High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Lodi High School vs. Pompton Lakes @ Pompton Lakes High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Harrison vs. Ridgefield @ Ridgefield High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Harrison vs. Ridgefield @ Ridgefield Memorial High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Tournament
Rutherford vs. River Dell @ River Dell High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Garfield vs. Rutherford @ Rutherford High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Becton vs. Saddle Brook @ Saddle Brook High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Paterson Charter School for Science and Technology vs. Saint Mary's @ Saint Mary High School 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled)
Dwight Englewood School vs. Secaucus @ Shetik Memorial Field 
4:00pm
Soccer:Girls MS Game
Eisenhower Middle vs. Park Ridge @ Sulak Field 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
North Arlington vs. Weehawken @ Weehawken Waterfront Park 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled)
Hasbrouck Heights vs. Wood-Ridge @ Wood-Ridge Athletic Complex 
4:00pm
Soccer:Boys MS Game
Park Ridge vs. Eisenhower Middle @ WYCKOFF - Eisenhower MS 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Match
Glen Rock vs. Becton @ Becton Regional High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 09-30-21)
Hasbrouck Heights vs. Cresskill @ Cresskill High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 09-30-21)
Hasbrouck Heights vs. Cresskill @ Cresskill High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Cancelled)
Elmwood Park Memorial vs. Hasbrouck Heights @ Hasbrouck Heights High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Match
Hawthorne vs. Pompton Lakes @ Hershfield Park 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Match
Hawthorne vs. Pompton Lakes @ Hershfield Park 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Match
Glen Rock vs. Becton @ Mckenzie Field 
East Rutherford
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 09-23-21)
Park Ridge vs. Midland Park @ Midland Park High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Match
Park Ridge vs. Midland Park @ Midland Park High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Cancelled)
North Bergen vs. Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School @ Palisades Park Jr-Sr High School 
4:00pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Rescheduled from 10-04-21)
New Milford vs. Saddle Brook @ Saddle Brook High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Freshman Game
North Arlington vs. Becton @ Becton Regional High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Waldwick vs. Bogota @ Bogota High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls MS Game
Leonia vs. Dwight Englewood School @ Dwight Englewood High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game  (Rescheduled from 10-18-21)
Leonia vs. Dwight Englewood School @ Dwight Englewood High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Ridgefield Memorial vs. Dwight Englewood School @ Dwight Englewood High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Ridgefield vs. Dwight Englewood School @ Dwight Englewood High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Rutherford vs. Eastern Christian @ Eastern Christian High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Garfield vs. Elmwood Park Memorial @ Elmwood Park Memorial High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Garfield vs. Elmwood Park Memorial @ Elmwood Park Memorial High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Middle School Match
Cresskill vs. Fieldstone Middle @ Fieldstone Middle School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Lodi High School vs. Glen Rock @ Glen Rock High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Lodi High School vs. Glen Rock @ Glen Rock High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
New Milford vs. Harrison @ Harrison High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match  (Postponed)
New Milford vs. Harrison @ Harrison High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Midland Park vs. Hawthorne Christian Academy @ Hawthorne Christian Academy 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity & JV Game  (Location Changed)
Lyndhurst vs. Leonia @ Leonia Middle School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Lyndhurst vs. Leonia @ Leonia Middle School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Lacordaire Academy vs. Mary Help of Christians Academy Athletics @ Mary Help of Christians Academy 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Freshman Game
Cresskill vs. New Milford @ New Milford High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Middle School Game  (Rescheduled from 10-06-21)
Waldwick vs. New Milford @ New Milford High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match
Cresskill vs. New Milford @ New Milford High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Becton vs. North Arlington @ North Arlington High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Cresskill vs. Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School @ Palisades Park High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Cresskill vs. Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School @ Palisades Park Jr-Sr High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball: MS Match
River Dell vs. Park Ridge @ Park Ridge High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Westwood vs. Park Ridge @ Park Ridge HS-Wampum (GYM Entrance) 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Hasbrouck Heights vs. Paterson Charter School for Science and Technology @ Paterson Charter School for Science & Technology 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Freshman Game
Lyndhurst vs. Rutherford @ Rutherford High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match
Lyndhurst vs. Rutherford @ Rutherford High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match
Wallington vs. Saddle Brook @ Saddle Brook High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Emerson Jr.-Sr. vs. Saddle River Day School @ Saddle River Day High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity & JV Game
Bergen Charter vs. Secaucus @ Secaucus High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Bergen Charter vs. Secaucus @ Secaucus High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Freshman Match  (Rescheduled to 10-25-21)
Bogota vs. Waldwick @ Waldwick High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Saddle Brook vs. Wallington @ Wallington High School 
4:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Weehawken vs. Wood-Ridge @ Wood-Ridge High School 
4:15pm
Soccer: Middle School Game  (Rescheduled from 10-18-21)
Ridgefield vs. Dwight Englewood School @ Dwight Englewood High School 
4:15pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed)
Park Ridge vs. Emerson Jr.-Sr. @ Emerson Jr.-Sr. High School 
4:15pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game
Park Ridge vs. Emerson Jr.-Sr. @ Emerson Jr.-Sr. High School 
4:15pm
Soccer:Girls Freshman Game  (Date Changed to 10-20-21)
Waldwick vs. Ramsey @ Eric S. Smith Middle School 2 Monroe Street Ramsey, NJ 07446 
4:15pm
Soccer:Boys MS White Team Game  (Rescheduled from 10-18-21)
Ridgefield vs. Dwight Englewood School @ Graham Field 
4:15pm
Soccer:Boys JV Tournament
Ridgefield vs. Northern Valley - Demarest @ Northern Valley - Demarest High School 
4:15pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed)
Emerson Jr.-Sr. vs. Park Ridge @ Park Ridge High School 
4:15pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Emerson Jr.-Sr. vs. Park Ridge @ Park Ridge High School 
4:15pm
Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled)
Dwight Englewood School vs. Secaucus @ Secaucus High School 
4:15pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Match
Glen Rock vs. Pascack Hills @ Pascack Hills High School 
4:15pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled from 10-05-21)
Emerson Jr.-Sr. vs. Saddle River Day School @ Saddle River Day High School 
4:15pm
Tennis:Girls Varsity Match
Dwight Englewood School vs. Weehawken @ Weehawken Waterfront Park & Rec Center 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Rutherford vs. Eastern Christian @ Eastern Christian High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game
Dwight Morrow vs. Hawthorne @ Hawthorne High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball: Middle School Match  (Rescheduled from 10-06-21)
Waldwick vs. New Milford @ New Milford MS (David Owens) 470 Marion Avenue New Milford, NJ 07646 
4:15pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed)
Emerson Jr.-Sr. vs. Saddle River Day School @ Saddle River Day High School 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys MS Blue Team Game
Memorial-South Hackensack vs. Dwight Englewood School @ Dwight Englewood High School 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School Game ()
Leonia vs. Secaucus @ Kane Stadium 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys Middle School Game  (Rescheduled from 10-12-21)
Leonia vs. Secaucus @ Kane Stadium - Secaucus 
4:30pm
Soccer:Boys Freshman Game  (Time Changed)
Union City vs. Waldwick @ Waldwick High School 
4:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity County Tournament
Harrison vs. Memorial @ Memorial High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Leonia vs. New Milford @ New Milford High School 
5:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed)
Leonia vs. New Milford @ New Milford High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Cresskill vs. Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School @ Palisades Park High School 
5:00pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Bergen Charter vs. Secaucus @ Secaucus High School 
5:15pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Rutherford vs. Eastern Christian @ Eastern Christian High School 
5:15pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Garfield vs. Elmwood Park Memorial @ Elmwood Park Memorial High School 
5:15pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match  (Postponed)
New Milford vs. Harrison @ Harrison High School 
5:15pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Midland Park vs. Hawthorne Christian Academy @ Hawthorne Christian Academy 
5:15pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Lyndhurst vs. Leonia @ Leonia Middle School 
5:30pm
Field Hockey: JV Game
Pompton Lakes vs. Morris Knolls @ Morris Knolls High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Dwight Morrow vs. Hawthorne @ Hawthorne 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Hasbrouck Heights vs. Paterson Charter School for Science and Technology @ 196 W. RAILWAY AVENUE, PATERSON. NJ 07503 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Waldwick vs. Bogota @ Bogota High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Ridgefield Memorial vs. Dwight Englewood School @ Dwight Englewood High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Ridgefield vs. Dwight Englewood School @ Dwight Englewood High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Rutherford vs. Eastern Christian @ Eastern Christian High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Garfield vs. Elmwood Park Memorial @ Elmwood Park Memorial High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Lodi High School vs. Glen Rock @ Glen Rock High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Lodi High School vs. Glen Rock @ Glen Rock High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
New Milford vs. Harrison @ Harrison High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Becton vs. North Arlington @ North Arlington High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Cresskill vs. Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School @ Palisades Park Jr-Sr High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Westwood vs. Park Ridge @ Park Ridge HS-Wampum (GYM Entrance) 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled)
Emerson Jr.-Sr. vs. Saddle River Day School @ Saddle River Day High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Match
Saddle Brook vs. Wallington @ Wallington High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls JV Game
Weehawken vs. Wood-Ridge @ Wood-Ridge High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match
Weehawken vs. Wood-Ridge @ Wood-Ridge High School 
6:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed)
Glen Rock vs. Hawthorne @ Hawthorne High School 
6:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Butler vs. Lyndhurst @ Lyndhurst Rec Center 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Secaucus vs. Dwight Englewood School @ Overpeck County Park - Palisades Park 
7:00pm
Soccer:Boys Varsity Game
Secaucus vs. Dwight Englewood School @ Overpeck County Park - Palisades Park 

     


      View:   
October  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here