Skip to content
Hawthorne
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Elmwood Park Memorial High School
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lodi High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lodi High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
4
4:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@FDU - Rothman Center
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
5
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Wayne Hills High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Ridgefield Park High School
6
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Rutherford High School
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Parkway Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rutherford High School
5:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@Armory Track
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rutherford High School
8
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lakeside Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pompton Lakes High School
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Parkway Lanes
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Lincoln Middle School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pompton Lakes High School
9
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Lincoln Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Thomas Jefferson Middle School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Secaucus High School
10
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Eastern Christian High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Parkway Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eastern Christian High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Lincoln Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Eastern Christian High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Glen Rock Middle School
4:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@FDU - Rothman Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Eastern Christian High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
12
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Glen Rock High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Demarest High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Demarest High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Demarest High School
13
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
(Postponed)
@Garfield Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Manchester Regional High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Lincoln Middle School
Gym
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Parkway Lanes
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Manchester Regional High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Elmwood Park Memorial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Elmwood Park Memorial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Elmwood Park Memorial High School
16
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Eastern Christian Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Lincoln Middle School
Gym
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Parkway Lanes
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hasbrouck Heights High School
17
3:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Parkway Lanes
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Leonia Middle School
18
3:00pm
Bowling: V
@Parkway Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Clifton - Woodrow Wilson Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Christopher Columbus Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Manchester Regional High School
19
8:00am - 12:00pm
Little League Wrestling
@Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@River Dell High School
11:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Bergen County Tech-Paramus Campus
20
21
6:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Garfield High School
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Glen Rock High School
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Parkway Lanes
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Garfield Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Glen Rock High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Glen Rock High School
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Haledon Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Lincoln Middle School
Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
24
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Lincoln Middle School
Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Postponed)
@Elmwood Park Memorial High School
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Parkway Lanes
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@RAMSEY - Smith School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Garfield High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Garfield High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
25
26
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@West Milford High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
27
1:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@Wayne Valley High School
28
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Glen Rock Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Lincoln Middle School
Gym
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Parkway Lanes
4:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@Ocean Breeze Park Track & Field Athletic Complex
29
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lodi High School
4:00pm
Bowling: V
@Parkway Lanes
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Bogota High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lodi High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lodi High School
30
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Lincoln Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Garfield Middle School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Weehawken High School
31
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
4:30pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Lincoln Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Rutherford High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rutherford High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hawthorne High School
Gym
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics Schedule
Academics
Activities
AD Activities
Clubs
Fine Arts
Staff Only
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?