Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Paramus Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Cresskill | |
4:15pm | vs. Lakeland Regional | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Paramus Catholic |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakeland Regional |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Traphagen Field Full Side
| |
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick HS Stadium Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA
@ 219 South 33rd Street Philadelphia, PA 19104-6322
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick HS Little Theater
| |
4:00pm | vs. Hasbrouck Heights | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Overpeck Park
| |
4:00pm | vs. Park Ridge | |
4:30pm | vs. Westwood | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Traphagen Field Full Side
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick HS Stadium Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA
@ 219 South 33rd Street Philadelphia, PA 19104-6322
| |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-21-19) | vs. Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-10-19) | vs. Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-19) | vs. Bergen County Technical Schools |
5:45pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Bergen County Technical Schools |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick HS Stadium Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Traphagen Field Full Side
| |
9:00am | vs. Immaculate Heart Academy | |
9:00am | vs. TBA
Round 1 & 2 | |
Round 1 & 2 | ||
10:00am | vs. Paramus Catholic | |
11:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cedar Grove |
11:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Paramus Catholic |
1:00pm | vs. Northern Highlands
199 Monona Ave Little League Stadium | |
199 Monona Ave Little League Stadium | ||
1:00pm- 7:00pm |
Waldwick HS Stadium Field
| |
1:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cedar Grove |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Waldwick HS Stadium Field
| |
8:00am- 8:00pm |
Traphagen Field Full Side
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Waldwick North Field - Baseball Field
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA
Round 3 & 4 | |
Round 3 & 4 | ||
10:00am- 10:00pm |
Waldwick HS Stadium Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 10:30am |
WHS TRACK
| |
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Crescent Art Room
| |
3:30pm | vs. Emerson Jr.-Sr. | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bogota |
4:00pm | vs. Bogota | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
JV Tournament #4 |
JV Tournament #4 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Midland Park | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-30-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Bogota |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Traphagen Field Full Side
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
WMS ROOM 104
| |
6:30pm- 11:00pm |
HS/MS MEDIA CENTER
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick HS Stadium Field
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 10:30am |
WHS TRACK
| |
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Crescent Art Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. New Milford |
4:00pm | vs. River Dell | |
4:00pm | vs. Bogota | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Emerson Jr.-Sr. | |
4:00pm | vs. Garfield | |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 04-29-19) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-05-19) | vs. Passaic County Technical Institute |
4:30pm | vs. Dwight Englewood School | |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Traphagen Field Full Side
| |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-05-19) | vs. Passaic County Technical Institute |
6:00pm | vs. Dwight Englewood School | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
STADIUM FIELD TRACK
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick HS Stadium Field
|