Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
WMS Multi-Purpose Room
| |
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Crescent Art Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
WMS ROOM 104
| |
6:30pm- 11:00pm |
HS/MS MEDIA CENTER
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
WMS Multi-Purpose Room
| |
2:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Butler | |
7:00pm | vs. Bogota | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
HS/MS MEDIA CENTER
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
WMS Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
WMS Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
CRESCENT LIBRARY
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
WMS Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
9:00am |
(Postponed) | vs. Becton |