Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saddle River Day School |
4:00pm | vs. Haledon Middle | |
4:15pm |
(Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-05-19) | vs. Bergenfield |
4:15pm | vs. Fort Lee
@ Fort Lee High School, Lewis F. Cole Middle School - 467 Stillwater Avenue Fort Lee NJ
| |
5:15pm | vs. Fort Lee
@ Fort Lee High School, Lewis F. Cole Middle School - 467 Stillwater Avenue Fort Lee NJ
| |
5:30pm | vs. Saddle River Day School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:00pm | vs. Vernon Township | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Waldwick Middle School Room 101
| |
9:00am | vs. TBD
@ Toms River Bennett Center 1519 Hooper Ave, Toms River, NJ 08753
| |
10:00am- 2:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ South Plainfield High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-29-19) | vs. Bogota |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 11:00pm |
HS/MS MEDIA CENTER
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Bogota |
4:00pm | vs. Park Ridge | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Ridge | |
4:30pm | vs. TBD
@ FDU Rothman Center
| |
5:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Bogota |
5:30pm | vs. Park Ridge | |
5:30pm | vs. Park Ridge | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Park Ridge |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Hawthorne Christian Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Leonia | |
5:00pm | vs. Hawthorne Christian Academy | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
| |
6:00pm | vs. Rutherford | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Cedar Grove | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
|