Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:01pm- 10:00pm |
WMS Multi-Purpose Room
100 approx. | |
100 approx. | ||
4:00pm | vs. Emerson Jr.-Sr. | |
4:00pm | vs. Wood-Ridge | |
4:00pm | vs. Wood-Ridge | |
5:30pm | vs. Emerson Jr.-Sr. | |
5:30pm | vs. Emerson Jr.-Sr. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
7:00pm | vs. Emerson Jr.-Sr. | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Waldwick Middle School Room 101
| |
9:00am | vs. TBD
@ FDU Rothman Center
| |
10:00am- 2:00pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
10:00am | vs. Clifton | |
12:30pm- 4:30pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Waldwick HS Stadium Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Green Meadow Waldorf | |
5:00pm | vs. TBD
@ NY Armory Track and Field Center 216 Fort Washington Ave, New York, NY 10032
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
WMS ROOM 104
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
| |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Wayne Valley | |
4:00pm | vs. Hawthorne Christian Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Eastern Christian | |
4:30pm | vs. Hawthorne Christian Academy | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm |
HS Cafeteria
Winter Athletes (Picture Day) | |
Winter Athletes (Picture Day) | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Room 101,102,103,104
more.. | |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Emerson/Park Ridge | |
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Saddle River Day School | |
4:30pm | vs. Green Meadow Waldorf
@ Green Meadow Waldorf School
| |
5:30pm | vs. Saddle River Day School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Traphagen Multi-Purpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
7:00pm | vs. Saddle River Day School | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
|