Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Traphagen Field Full Side
| |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Room 101
| |
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Waldwick HS Stadium Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Crescent Art Room
| |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-13-17) | vs. Ridgefield |
4:00pm | vs. Ridgewood | |
4:30pm | vs. Ridgefield | |
4:30pm | vs. Ridgefield | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Crescent Art Room
| |
4:00pm | vs. Hasbrouck Heights | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 12-09-17) | vs. Saddle Brook |
4:30pm | vs. Hasbrouck Heights | |
4:30pm | vs. Leonia | |
4:30pm | vs. Leonia | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
| |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Crescent School (Multi-purpose Room)
Grade 4 & 5 | |
Grade 4 & 5 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Hawthorne | |
4:00pm | vs. Hawthorne | |
4:30pm | vs. Hawthorne | |
4:30pm | vs. Hawthorne | |
5:15pm | vs. Hawthorne | |
6:30pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick MS Multipurpose Room
| |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Waldwick Greenberg Center (Wrestling Room)
| |
7:30pm- 10:00pm |
Waldwick HS GYM
|