Skip to content
Eastern Christian
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
May 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am - 6:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper Field
9:00am - 11:00am
Practice Softball
@ECMS
gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Practice Softball
@ECMS
gym
2
9:00am - 1:00pm
Bridgepoint Church
@ECHS Auditorium
3
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Hawthorne Christian Academy
Hawthorne Christian Academy Turf Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Eastern Christian Middle School
ECMS Upper Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Wyckoff Township Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Track: V
@Rutherford Memorial Park
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper Field
4
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Hawthorne Christian Academy
Hawthorne Christian Academy Turf Field
4:00pm
Golf: V
@Soldier Hill Golf Course
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Eastern Christian Middle School
ECMS Upper Field
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Franklin Lakes Municipal Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
6:30pm - 9:15pm
Athletes in Action
@ECMS Gym
5
4:00pm
Golf: V
@Soldier Hill Golf Course
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
6
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Emerson Jr.-Sr. High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Emerson Jr.-Sr. High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Wyckoff Township Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Track: Middle School
@Waldwick High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Eddie Moraes Stadium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
7
3:00pm
Golf: V
@Soldier Hill Golf Course
4 players each
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Hershfield Park
8
9:00am - 1:00pm
Disc Golf Tournament
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper Field
2:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wayne Valley High School
9
9:00am - 1:00pm
Bridgepoint Church
@ECHS Auditorium
10
7:30am
Golf: V
@Passaic County Golf Course
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Wayne Valley High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Barbour Pond Fields
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waldwick High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper Field
11
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Hawthorne Christian Academy
Hawthorne Christian Academy Turf Field
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Lakeside Middle School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Eastern Christian Middle School
ECMS Upper Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Wyckoff Township Tennis Courts
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
6:30pm - 9:15pm
Athletes in Action
@ECMS Gym
12
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Wyckoff Township Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Track: V
@Glen Rock High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
13
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Hawthorne Christian Academy
Hawthorne Christian Academy Turf Field
4:00pm
Golf: V
@Sunset Valley Golf Course
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Eastern Christian Middle School
ECMS Upper Field
4:00pm
Track: Middle School
@Elmwood Park Memorial High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
14
7:30am
Golf: V
@Valley Brook Golf Club
4:00pm
Track: V
@Wayne Valley High School
co-ed
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Morris Catholic High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper Field
15
9:00am - 11:00am
Performance Soccer Training
@ECHS Turf
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
@Clifton High School
10:00am - 4:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
(Cancelled)
@ECMS Upper Field
2:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Hawthorne Christian Academy
16
9:00am - 1:00pm
Bridgepoint Church
@ECHS Auditorium
17
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Overpeck Park,
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Overpeck Park,
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Wyckoff Township Tennis Courts
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper Field
18
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Clifton - Nash Park
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waldwick High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Rutherford Memorial Park
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Gill St. Bernard's School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
6:30pm - 9:15pm
Athletes in Action
@ECMS Gym
19
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECHS Turf
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
20
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Parsippany High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Eastern Christian Middle School
ECMS Upper Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Wyckoff Township Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Track: Middle School
@Glen Rock High School
4:00pm
Track: V
@Wayne Valley High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
21
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Hawthorne Christian Academy
Hawthorne Christian Academy Turf Field
6:00pm
Softball: G/V
@North Haledon Rec Field #5
22
9:00am - 4:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
(Changed)
@ECMS Upper Field
23
9:00am - 1:00pm
Bridgepoint Church
@ECHS Auditorium
10:00am - 6:00pm
Pilgrim Church
@ECMS Right Side Lower Field
24
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Hawthorne Christian Academy
Hawthorne Christian Academy Turf Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Eastern Christian Middle School
ECMS Upper Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Lodi Memorial Park
4:15pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Franklin Lakes Municipal Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper Field
25
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Saddle Brook Vander Sande/Coolidge Baseball Field
540 Saddle River Road, Vander Sande Park, Saddle Brook
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Pulis Turf Field, 1 Vichiconti Way, Franklin Lakes
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Bogota Rec Center
4:00pm
Track: V
@Emerson Jr.-Sr. High School
Colonial/Meadowlands
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
6:30pm - 9:15pm
Athletes in Action
@ECMS Gym
26
4:15pm
Softball: G/V
@Ridgefield High School
555 Walnut Street, Ridgefield
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
27
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Franklin Lakes Municipal Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Eastern Christian Middle School
ECMS Upper Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper and Lower Field
28
2:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Hawthorne Christian Academy
Hawthorne Christian Academy Turf Field
29
8:00am
Track: V
@Clifton Stadium
30
9:00am - 1:00pm
Bridgepoint Church
@ECHS Auditorium
31
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Lower Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Performance Soccer Training
@ECMS Upper Field
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?