Skip to content
Eastern Christian
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Practice Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Gym floor starting at 4
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Practice Boys Tennis
@ECHS Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Practice Girls Lacrosse
@ECHS Gym
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Practice Golf
@ECHS
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Practice Track
@ECHS
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Boys Lacrosse
@ECMS Lower Field
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice Softball
@ECMS Gym
2
10:00am - 1:00pm
Gym Reserved
(Cancelled)
@ECHS Gym
Church of Nazarene Soccer Tournament
10:30am - 12:00pm
Athletes in Action Basketball
(Cancelled)
@ECMS Gym
3
4
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Practice Boys Tennis
@ECHS Gym
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Practice MS Volleyball
@ECMS Gym
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Practice Track
@ECHS Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@ECHS Gym
5
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Practice Boys Tennis
@ECHS Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Boys Lacrosse
@ECMS Parking lots
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice Girls Lacrosse
@ECMS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice Softball
@ECMS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Practice Track
@ECHS Gym
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Allendale Brookside
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Ajax Soccer Club
@ECMS Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
North Haledon Recreation
@ECHS Gym
6
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Practice Boys Tennis
@ECHS Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Practice Girls Lacrosse
@ECHS Gym
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice Boys Lacrosse
@ECMS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice Softball
@ECMS Gym
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@George Wasgington Middle School (Ridgewood)
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Practice Track
@ECHS Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wyckoff Recreation
@ECMS Gym
7
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Practice Baseball
@ECHS Gym
half court
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Practice Boys Tennis
@ECHS Gym
half court
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Practice Girls Lacrosse
@ECMS Gym
half court
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice Softball
@ECMS Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice Softball
@ECMS Gym
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Ho-Ho-Kus Middle School
7:00pm - 9:30pm
North Haledon Recreation
@ECHS Gym
8
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Practice Boys Tennis
@ECHS Gym
half court
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Practice Girls Lacrosse
@ECHS Gym
half court
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Practice MS Volleyball
@ECMS Gym
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice Softball
@ECMS Gym
4:15pm - 5:30pm
Practice Track
@ECHS Gym
9
8:00am - 9:30am
Practice Softball
@ECMS Gym
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Indoor Soccer
@ECMS Gym
10
11
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Boys Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Boys Tennis
@North Haledon Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Practice Girls Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Practice Softball
@ECMS Gym
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Eastern Christian High School
ECHS Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@ECHS Gym
12
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Eastern Christian High School
ECHS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Ajax Soccer Club
@ECMS Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Girls Basketball Open Gym
@ECHS Gym
13
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Practice MS Volleyball
@ECMS Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
North Haledon Recreation
@ECHS Gym
14
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Eastern Christian High School
ECHS Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
PASCO Soccer
@ECHS Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Open House Middle School
@ECMS
15
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Ridgewood: Ben Franklin Middle School
16
17
18
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Hawthorne Christian Academy
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Open Gym
@ECHS Gym
19
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Bergen Tech High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Eastern Christian Middle School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Eastern Christian High School
ECHS Gym
4:15pm
Baseball: B/V
@Eastern Christian High School
ECHS Turf
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Ajax Soccer Club
@ECMS Gym
20
3:00pm - 4:15pm
Practice MS Volleyball
@ECMS Gym
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Waldwick High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Saddle Brook Smith School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MS Girls Basketball Open Gym
@ECHS Gym
21
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Parsippany High School
4:00pm
Track: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pequannock High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/Middle School
@Eastern Christian High School
ECHS Gym
22
4:00pm
Track: V
(Rescheduled)
@Pequannock High School
23
Spring Break
NO SCHOOL
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Cadet Pinewood Derby
@ECHS Gym
24
Spring Break
NO SCHOOL
25
SCHOOL CLOSED K-12
Spring Break
NO SCHOOL
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Eastern Christian High School
ECHS Turf
26
SCHOOL CLOSED K-12
Spring Break
NO SCHOOL
3:30pm
Golf: V
@Overpeck Golf Course
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Hasbrouck Heights- Depken Stadium
27
SCHOOL CLOSED K-12
Spring Break
NO SCHOOL
6:45pm - 8:15pm
Athletes in Action Basketball
@ECMS Gym
28
SCHOOL CLOSED K-12
Spring Break
NO SCHOOL
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@West Milford High School
29
SCHOOL CLOSED K-12
Spring Break
NO SCHOOL
30
Spring Break
NO SCHOOL
31
Spring Break
NO SCHOOL
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?