Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
NJIC Boys Championships |
NJIC Boys Championships | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Leonia |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Clifton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA County Tournament Round 2 - games in afternoon SAT date |
County Tournament Round 2 - games in afternoon SAT date | ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
Philadelphia City Championships |
Philadelphia City Championships | ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA Bergen County Tournament - Round 1 (After 1pm due to SAT's) |
Bergen County Tournament - Round 1 (After 1pm due to SAT's) | ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
County Tournament Play In Round |
County Tournament Play In Round | ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA Crusader Relays (TENTATIVE) |
Crusader Relays (TENTATIVE) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
Philadelphia City Championships (qualified rowers only) |
Philadelphia City Championships (qualified rowers only) | ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cresskill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA County Tournament - Quarter Finals AP Exam Week | |
County Tournament - Quarter Finals AP Exam Week | ||
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA County Tournament Round of 16 | |
County Tournament Round of 16 | ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA Saddle River No JV Team |
Saddle River No JV Team | ||
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elisabeth Morrow |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elisabeth Morrow |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
NJIC Girls Championship |
NJIC Girls Championship | ||
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elisabeth Morrow |
3:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Elisabeth Morrow |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Parsippany Hills |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saddle River Day School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA Waldwick No JV Team |
Waldwick No JV Team | ||
7:30am |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
Girls Counties |
Girls Counties | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Teaneck Charter Middle |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bergen Arts and Science Charter |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bergen Arts and Science Charter |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Waldwick |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pascack Valley
AP Exam Week |
AP Exam Week | ||
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pascack Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA County tournament - Semi Finals AP Exam Week | |
County tournament - Semi Finals AP Exam Week | ||
TBD | TBA vs. TBA
@ TBA States Round 1 Team - Rain Date 5/8 | |
States Round 1 Team - Rain Date 5/8 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Emil A. Cavallini Middle |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Midland Park |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Tenafly |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
Midland Park No JV Team |
Midland Park No JV Team | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Xavier |