Skip to content
Immaculate Conception
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
April 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Saddle Brook High School
Saddle Brook High School Football Field
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Saddle Brook High School
4:15pm
Softball: G/JV
@Fort Lee High School
3
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Immaculate Conception: Pomponio Field (Redneck Ave. Moonachie)
4
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Coleman School Field A
5
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Blair Academy
6
8:45am
Track and Field: V
@River Dell High School
9:00am
Softball: G/V
@Branch Brook Park
7
9:00am
Crew: G/Varsity & JV
Boathouse Row & Regatta Headquarters 1 Boathouse Row Philadelphia, PA
8
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Centennial Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Immaculate Conception - Voto/Tedesco Memorial Field
9
4:00pm
Outdoor Track: V
@Becton High School: Riggins Field
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Riggin Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Dwight-Englewood High School
10
3:30pm
Track and Field: V
@Ridgewood: Ben Franklin Middle School
11
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Kent Place School
12
3:30pm
Track and Field: V
@River Dell High School
13
9:00am
Track and Field: V
@River Dell High School
10:00am
Softball: G/V
@Hillcrest Park, Readington
12:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Hillcrest Park, Readington
14
9:00am
Crew: G/Varsity & JV
Boathouse Row & Regatta Headquarters 1 Boathouse Row Philadelphia, PA
15
5:45pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Passaic County Technical Institute
16
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Immaculate Conception - Hilltop School Field
17
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@North Arlington:Rip Collins Field
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@North Arlington:Rip Collins Field
Turf Field
18
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Immaculate Conception - Hilltop School Field
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@Gary Depken Field
19
20
21
22
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Immaculate Conception - Voto/Tedesco Memorial Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Immaculate Conception - Hilltop School Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Immaculate Conception - Hilltop School Field
23
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Emerson Jr.-Sr. High School
4:00pm
Track and Field: V
@TBA
24
10:00am
Softball: G/V
@
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Immaculate Conception - Hilltop School Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@North Arlington: Allen Park
25
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Immaculate Conception - Hilltop School Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Immaculate Conception High School
26
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hasbrouck Heights High School
27
9:00am
Crew: G/Varsity & JV
Cherry Hill
9:00am
Softball: G/V
@Cedar Grove High School
9:00am
Track and Field: V
@Ramsey High School
11:00am
Softball: G/V
@Cedar Grove High School
28
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Saddle Brook High School
29
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Immaculate Conception - Voto/Tedesco Memorial Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
@Immaculate Conception - Voto/Tedesco Memorial Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Immaculate Conception - Hilltop School Field
4:00pm
Softball: G/V
@Immaculate Conception - Hilltop School Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Golda Och Academy
30
3:30pm
Track and Field: V
@Emerson Jr.-Sr. High School
4:00pm
Softball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hasbrouck Heights High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Immaculate Conception: Pomponio Field (Redneck Ave. Moonachie)
4:30pm
Softball: G/V
@Blair Academy
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?